Tabelle

Team Spiele Punkte Sätze
Les Meringues 2 11 23 - 5
Tacker-Boys 2 9 20 - 8
DMGAS 3 7 15 - 24
B.I.N.Z. 2 2 6 - 20
Fulehung 1 1 4 - 11

Spieldaten

Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
13.11.2022 - 11:00    
Les Meringues Fulehung 5 - 1 
     
19.11.2022 - 09:30    
Tacker-Boys B.I.N.Z. 6 - 0 
     
10.12.2022 - 11:00    
Les Meringues DMGAS 6 - 0 
     
17.12.2022 - 11:00    
DMGAS Tacker-Boys 3 - 3 
     
14.01.2023 - 11:00    
DMGAS B.I.N.Z. 4 - 2 
     
28.01.2023 - 09:30    
Fulehung DMGAS  
     
28.01.2023 - 15:30    
Les Meringues Tacker-Boys  
     
25.02.2023 - 11:00    
Les Meringues B.I.N.Z.  
     
11.03.2023 - 11:00    
Fulehung Tacker-Boys  
     
19.03.2023 - 11:00    
Fulehung B.I.N.Z.  

Resultate

Hinweis: Darstellung auf Mobile in Querformat optimaler

13.11.2022
Pos. Les Meringues Fulehung 5 - 1
1 Ghelma Sandro R4 Germann Ron R6 3/6 1/2 WO
2 Infanger Andreas R6 Berger Pascal R6 6/3 6/3
3 Thomann Mike R6 Takacs Zoltan R6 5/7 6/2 7/5
4 Schild Roman R6 Epprecht Michael R7 6/1 6/3
1 Ghelma S. R4 / Infanger A. R6 Germann R. R6 / Berger P. R6 6/4 2/6 3/10
2 Thomann M. R6 / Schild R. R6 Takacs Z. R6 / Epprecht M. R7 7/6 6/3
19.11.2022
Pos. Tacker-Boys B.I.N.Z. 6 - 0
1 Walker Philip R4 Thomas Ciji R5 5/7 7/6 6/4
2 Baumgartner Adrian R5 Kipper Marcelo R8 6/3 6/4
3 Ovin-Perez Christian R5 Somasundaram Santhosh Kumar R9 6/2 6/0
4 Thierstein Simon R8 Nagannagowda Sunil R9 6/2 6/3
1 Baumgartner A. R5 / Ovin-Perez C. R5 Thomas C. R5 / Kipper M. R8 1/6 6/1 10/7
2 Walker P. R4 / Thierstein S. R8 Somasundaram S. R9 / 6/3 6/1
10.12.2022
Pos. Les Meringues DMGAS 6 - 0
1 Ghelma Sandro R4 Ettlin Peter R5 6/0 WO
2 Lentze Nicolas R5 Suter Pascal R6 6/3 6/2
3 Schild Roman R6 Lüdi Jürg R9 4/6 7/5 6/2
4 Sidler Christoph R7 Krummenacher André R9 6/2 6/0
1 Ghelma S. R4 / Lentze N. R5 Ettlin P. R5 / Lüdi J. R9 6/3 7/5
2 Schild R. R6 / Sidler C. R7 Suter P. R6 / Krummenacher A. R9 6/2 6/1
17.12.2022  
Pos. DMGAS Tacker-Boys 3 - 3
1 Cometto Patrick R5 Walker Philip R4 4/6 4/6
2 Schlosser Maik R5 Neuenschwander Pascal R5 3/6 7/5 6/1
3 Bloss Michael R6 Locher Thomas R6 6/3 3/6 6/2
4 Krummenacher André R9 Van der Linden Guido R7 1/6 0/6
1 Schlosser M. R5 / Suter P. R6 Walker P. R4 / Neuenschwander P. R5 1/6 4/6
2 Cometto P. R5 / Lüdi J. R9 Locher T. R6 / Van der Linden G. R7 6/2 6/1
14.01.2023
Pos. DMGAS B.I.N.Z. 4 - 2
1 Cometto Patrick R5 Thomas Ciji R5 7/5 6/0
2 Schlosser Maik R5 Kipper Marcelo R8 1/6 4/6
3 Lüdi Jürg R9 Somasundaram Santhosh Kumar R9 6/0 6/0
4 Krummenacher André R9 Nagannagowda Sunil R9 WO
1 Schlosser M. R5 / Lüdi J. R9 Thomas C. R5 / Kipper M. R8 7/5 6/4
2 Cometto P. R5 / Suter P. R6 Somasundaram S. R9 / 6/2 6/3

Teams

B.I.N.Z.  
Soundararajan Babu R5
Thomas Ciji R5
Kipper Marcelo R8
Nagannagowda Sunil R9
Newman Denton R9
Somasundaram Santhosh Kumar R9
   
DMGAS  
Cometto Patrick R5
Ettlin Peter R5
Schlosser Maik R5
Bloss Michael R6
Suter Pascal R6
Lüdi Jürg R9
Krummenacher André R9
   
Fulehung  
Rufener Daniel R4
Zumkehr Marco R5
Berger Pascal R6
Gerber Stefan R6
Germann Ron R6
Hadorn Michael R6
Takacs Zoltan R6
Beutler Patrick R7
Epprecht Michael R7
Moratti Sandro R7
   
Les Meringues  
Ghelma Sandro R4
Lentze Nicolas R5
Infanger Andreas R6
Schild Roman R6
Thomann Mike R6
Brechbühl Daniel R7
Sidler Christoph R7
Zobrist Simon R7
Schneider Markus R9
   
Tacker-Boys  
Blättler Christoph R4
Muster Thomas R4
Thomen Renzo R4
Walker Philip R4
Baumgartner Adrian R5
Baumgartner Stefan R5
Neuenschwander Pascal R5
Ovin-Perez Christian R5
Locher Thomas R6
Van der Linden Guido R7
Thierstein Simon R8